Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eberhart,Erik | 1162 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 2005 | ||
2. | Maier,Benedikt | 1153 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 2000 | ||
3. | Martin,Anastasia | 1100 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA | 2003 | |
4. | Doll,Rebecca | 1075 | W | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2005 | |
5. | Grining,Maria | 1062 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 | |
6. | Ermoshkin,Andrej | 1030 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2004 | ||
7. | Schulz,Helene | 986 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA | 2007 | |
8. | Chung,Dana | 970 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2004 | |
9. | Hatzenbühler,Kevin | 966 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2000 | ||
10. | Nanthivarman,Muthura | 960 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2004 | ||
11. | Puchas,Henrik | 958 | SV Vimbuch | GER | 2008 | ||
12. | Knopf,Nina | 930 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2001 | |
13. | Hormuth,Jan | 897 | SK Neckarhausen | GER | 2004 | ||
14. | Heidemann,Malte | 873 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2006 | ||
15. | Ungvari,Leon | 850 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 2004 | ||
16. | Scheer,Katharina | 850 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2007 | |
17. | Khachaturyan,Konstan | 830 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2009 | ||
18. | Maharramli,Fidan | 816 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2007 | |
19. | Kling,Simon | 807 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2005 | ||
20. | Scheinmaier,Mark | 799 | SF Neureut | GER | 2007 | ||
21. | Eichhorn,Elisabeth | 771 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 | |
22. | Nanthivarman,Merymut | 766 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2006 | |
23. | Heidemann,Johanna | 742 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2004 | |
24. | Alekseevs,Kirils | Pädagogium Baden-Bad | GER | 2003 | |||
25. | Kisner,Monica | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2003 | ||
26. | Shapiro,Danil | (Hoffenheim) | GER | 2008 | |||
27. | Arendt,Nina | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2005 | ||
28. | Kapitonov,Maksim | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2008 | |||
29. | Albers,Constantin | Gymnasium Höhenbaden | GER | 2006 | |||
30. | Demenshin,Semen | Jekaterinburg | RUS | 2007 |