Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doll,Stefan | 2102 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 1969 | ||
2. | Weidauer,Sigurd | 2049 | SF Sasbach | GER | 1974 | ||
3. | Osmanovic,Faruk | 2046 | SK Ettlingen | GER | 1953 | ||
4. | Spieker,Michael | 2034 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1974 | ||
5. | Müller,Rudolf | 2010 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1947 | ||
6. | Aschenberg,Axel | 1974 | SG Kuppenheim | GER | 1970 | ||
7. | Vega Lopez de Nava, | 1973 | MEX | 1981 | |||
8. | Kammer,Thomas | 1934 | TSV Nittenau | GER | 1966 | ||
9. | Eschle,Hubert | 1863 | SR Spaichingen | GER | 1955 | ||
10. | Joeres,Stefan | 1833 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2000 | ||
11. | Bruns,Patrick,Dr. | 1830 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 1961 | ||
12. | Gfrörer,Stefan | 1825 | (vereinslos) - SF Ka | GER | 1971 | ||
13. | Schmitz,Tim | 1776 | SC Sendling | GER | 1968 | ||
14. | Gantner,Ralf | 1768 | SG Kuppenheim | GER | 1966 | ||
15. | Bauer,Christian | 1766 | SK Geisenheim | FRA | 1965 | ||
16. | Brunner,Tobias | 1751 | TSV Nittenau | GER | 1999 | ||
17. | Herzog,Manfred | 1749 | SK Sulzfeld | GER | 1960 | ||
18. | Fleckenstein,Wolfgan | 1723 | Chess Tigers | GER | 1964 | ||
19. | Toth,Ralf | 1716 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 1975 | ||
20. | Müller,Carsten | 1612 | SF Rodenkirchen | GER | 1966 | ||
21. | Schneider,Edward | 1600 | SF Sasbach | GER | 2003 | ||
22. | Joeres,Roman | 1570 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 1999 | ||
23. | Talosch,Anton | 1566 | SF Sasbach | GER | 1973 | ||
24. | Schneider,Matthias | 1550 | SF Sasbach | GER | 1965 | ||
25. | Eckarth,Gerhard | 1545 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 1942 | ||
26. | Laubis,Roland | 1527 | SC Ohlsbach | GER | 1947 | ||
27. | Merz,Raphael | 1516 | SK Ottenau | GER | 1979 | ||
28. | Marschall,Tillmann | 1505 | SG Trier | GER | 2005 | ||
29. | Bangert,Rüdiger | 1396 | SC Bayerwald | GER | 1943 | ||
30. | Kodalle,Dominik | 1372 | Aschaffenburg-Schwei | GER | 2006 | ||
31. | Schneider,Katharina | 1257 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2004 | |
32. | Doll,Alexander | 1254 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2002 | ||
33. | Hartmann,Christian | 1191 | SG Trier | GER | 1973 | ||
34. | Nied,Pascal | 1155 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2005 | ||
35. | Schwitulla,Jochen | 1130 | Aschaffenburg-Schwei | GER | 1952 | ||
36. | Held,Daniel | 1099 | SG Kuppenheim | GER | 2002 | ||
37. | Steiner,Kevin | 1069 | SK Ottenau | GER | 2000 | ||
38. | Felder,Johannes | 1057 | SC Ohlsbach | GER | 1959 | ||
39. | Kammer,Fabian | 919 | TSV Nittenau | GER | 2001 | ||
40. | Haller,Inna | 900 | W | Aschaffenburg-Schwei | GER | 1971 | |
41. | Toth,Marc | 819 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2006 | ||
42. | Felder,Natascha | W | SC Ohlsbach | GER | 2006 | ||
43. | Hatzenbühler,Kevin | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2000 | |||
44. | Shapiro,David | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2002 |