Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koll,Linus | 1566 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2004 | ||
2. | Naß,Maximilian | 1531 | SC Ersingen | GER | 2002 | ||
3. | Sikolenko,Peter | 1474 | SC Emmendingen | GER | 2003 | ||
4. | Wegmer,Leon | 1401 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2001 | ||
5. | Wang,Xinyuan | 1345 | SG KK Hohentübingen | GER | 2005 | ||
6. | Nichterlein,Sandro L | 1337 | SF Neureut | GER | 2003 | ||
7. | Zeng,Xiaoyang-Alex | 1315 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2003 | ||
8. | Bykov,Ilona | 1301 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 | |
9. | Schulz,Victor | 1296 | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA | 2005 | ||
10. | Mestan,Kadir | 1293 | SC Ottenhöfen-Seebac | GER | 2000 | ||
11. | Niemann,Leon | 1277 | Hannover 96 | GER | 2006 | ||
12. | Basovskiy,Jana | 1270 | W | SK Mannheim | GER | 2004 | |
13. | Hardt,Anton | 1269 | SK Mannheim-Lindenho | GER | 2004 | ||
14. | Amato,Cristiano | 1269 | SK Sandhausen | GER | 2007 | ||
15. | Schneider,Katharina | 1257 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2004 | |
16. | Adam,Quentin | 1245 | SC Rastatt | GER | 2003 | ||
17. | Wormuth,Hans | 1232 | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2003 | ||
18. | Akimenko,Oleg | 1216 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2000 | ||
19. | Steinbach,Felix | 1198 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2002 | ||
20. | Doll,Alexander | 1134 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2002 | ||
21. | Wehrle,Maximilian | 1107 | SC Brombach | GER | 2005 | ||
22. | Schneider,Anna | 1088 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2006 | |
23. | Steiner,Kevin | 1069 | SK Ottenau | GER | 2000 | ||
24. | Miranda Martin,Pablo | 1059 | SV Walldorf | GER | 2007 | ||
25. | Lohrmann,Linus | 1054 | SF Sasbach | GER | 2005 | ||
26. | Platonova,Elisaveta | 1042 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 | |
27. | Ochs,Thorben | 1038 | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2003 | ||
28. | Schulz,Helene | 1021 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA | 2007 | |
29. | Bossert,Moritz | 1017 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2004 | ||
30. | Hänselmann,Hendrik | 996 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2007 | ||
31. | Kiefhaber,Tobias | 995 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2008 | ||
32. | Gerspach,Merlin | 951 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 2002 | ||
33. | Tiggemann,Felix | 942 | SF Schöneck | GER | 2007 | ||
34. | Kühn,Laszlo | 936 | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2004 | ||
35. | Ermoshkin,Andrej | 931 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2004 | ||
36. | Scheer,Katharina | 918 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2007 | |
37. | Knopf,Nina | 900 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2001 | |
38. | Scheer,Franziska | 884 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 | |
39. | Reiter,Hannah | 883 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2006 | |
40. | Denz,Rebecca | 872 | W | SC Neumühl | GER | 2003 | |
41. | Zeng,Jiakang-Felix | 867 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2007 | ||
42. | Sichert,Cedric | 845 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2003 | ||
43. | Schulz,Hannah | 845 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2006 | |
44. | Claussen,Carlos | 835 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2008 | ||
45. | Nanthivarman,Muthura | 834 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2004 | ||
46. | Toth,Marc | 819 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2006 | ||
47. | Ignatovski,Danail | 800 | SC Ottenhöfen-Seebac | GER | 1999 | ||
48. | Gan,Lukas Wentao | 792 | SV Walldorf | GER | 2007 | ||
49. | Dynin,Ilya | 786 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2002 | ||
50. | Kling,Simon | 775 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2005 | ||
51. | Irrgang,Natascha | 765 | W | Hannover 96 | GER | 2007 | |
52. | Lautenbach,Ferdinand | 759 | SV Walldorf | GER | 2007 | ||
53. | Nanthivarman,Merymut | 753 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2006 | |
54. | Heidemann,Malte | 749 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2006 | ||
55. | Gruber,Sven | 748 | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2002 | ||
56. | Kölmel,Lukas | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2004 | |||
57. | Eisele,Lea Carolin | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2006 | ||
58. | Schonert,Alexander | SK Ottenau | GER | 2003 | |||
59. | Javadzadem,Kenan | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2007 | |||
60. | Wehrle,Valentin | SC Brombach | GER | 2007 | |||
61. | Bastian,Dominik | SK Ottenau | GER | 2005 | |||
62. | Mestan,Dzhem | SC Ottenhöfen-Seebac | GER | 2009 | |||
63. | Arora,Aryan | SV Walldorf | GER | 2006 | |||
64. | Maharramli,Fidan | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2007 | ||
65. | Fink,Michael | TuS Makkabi Wiesbade | GER | 2008 | |||
66. | Margolin,Alexander | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2007 | |||
67. | Hatzenbühler,Kevin | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2000 | |||
68. | Ganjali,Shiro | SK Gernsbach | GER | 2007 | |||
69. | Ungvari,Leon | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 2004 | |||
70. | spielfrei |