Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hort,Vlastimil | GM | 2510 | M | Oberhausen SV 1887 e | GER | 1944 |
2. | Karpatchev,Aleksandr | GM | 2507 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | RUS | 1967 |
3. | Schenk,Andreas | IM | 2497 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | GER | 1982 |
4. | Keitlinghaus,Ludger | GM | 2494 | M | SGEM Rochade Kuppenh | GER | 1965 |
5. | Galdunts,Sergey | GM | 2486 | M | Freibauer Mörlenbach | ARM | 1965 |
6. | Mikhaletz, Lubomir | GM | 2468 | M | UKR | 1974 | |
7. | Gurewitsch,Vladimir | GM | 2452 | M | SG Bochum 31 | UKR | 1959 |
8. | Haub,Thorsten Michae | IM | 2435 | M | SVG Plettenberg 1920 | GER | 1968 |
9. | Mutschnik,Illya | IM | 2414 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | GER | 1985 |
10. | Scherer,Max | 2337 | M | SGEM Dreisamtal | GER | 1965 | |
11. | Schuh,Hubert | FM | 2334 | M | SGEM Rochade Kuppenh | GER | 1960 |
12. | Schafranietz,Sebasti | 2334 | M | SC Untergrombach 46 | GER | 1980 | |
13. | Armbrust,Florian | 2280 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | 1988 | |
14. | Strohhäker,Raoul | 2276 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | GER | 1987 | |
15. | Merklinger,Markus | 2255 | M | SF Caissa Rastatt | GER | 1972 | |
16. | Struk, Jerzy | 2254 | M | POL | 1975 | ||
17. | Heinz,Timothee | 2253 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | FRA | 1989 | |
18. | Hanisch, Joerg | 2252 | M | GER | 1973 | ||
19. | Schweitzer, Viktoriy | WIM | 2244 | W | FRA | 1959 | |
20. | Müller,Erich | 2222 | M | SK 1962 Ladenburg | GER | 1959 | |
21. | Schindler,Samuel | 2221 | M | SC Pfullendorf | GER | 1976 | |
22. | Beck,Frederik | 2214 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | GER | 1990 | |
23. | Schmid,Wolfgang | FM | 2209 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1941 |
24. | Gries,Volker | c | 2209 | M | SV Oberursel | GER | 1957 |
25. | Rott,Georg | 2207 | M | SK Münster 32 e.V. | GER | 1966 | |
26. | Kresovic,Velimir | 2199 | M | SGEM Rochade Kuppenh | GER | 1955 | |
27. | Sentef,Nikolaus | 2189 | M | SC Rastatt | GER | 1967 | |
28. | Feger,Andreas | 2189 | M | SF Neureut 1953 | GER | 1974 | |
29. | Schork,Stefan | 2181 | M | SC Untergrombach 46 | GER | 1980 | |
30. | Müller,Daniel | 2179 | M | SK Oberkirch | GER | 1970 | |
31. | Reichert,Matthias | 2174 | M | SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 | GER | 1968 | |
32. | Bröhl,Stephan | 2169 | M | SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. | GER | 1970 | |
33. | Osmanovic, Faruk | 2159 | M | GER | 1953 | ||
34. | Krause,Thomas | 2155 | M | SF Neureut 1953 | GER | 1964 | |
35. | Schrems,Hermann | 2148 | M | SG Kurpfalz e.V. | GER | 1949 | |
36. | Weßbecher,Hubert | 2148 | M | SC Durmersheim | FRA | 1955 | |
37. | Maahs,Erich | 2148 | M | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | GER | 1943 | |
38. | Ahner,Thomas | 2146 | M | SK Lindenberg | GER | 1982 | |
39. | Warter,Siegfried | 2133 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 | GER | 1969 | |
40. | Hauser,Carlos | 2131 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | GER | 1988 | |
41. | Schneider,Daniel | 2130 | M | SV Vimbuch | GER | 1960 | |
42. | Beller,Julian | 2127 | M | SF Limburgerhof | GER | ||
43. | Prill,Gerhard | 2122 | M | SABT SV Münstertal | GER | 1950 | |
44. | Diehl,Werner | 2102 | M | SC Schachmatt Weiter | GER | 1958 | |
45. | Schäfer,Lutz,Dr. | 2098 | M | SGEM Rochade Kuppenh | GER | 1949 | |
46. | Marchal, Jeremy | 2095 | M | FRA | 1988 | ||
47. | Germer,Philipp | 2095 | M | SK Freiburg West 196 | GER | 1987 | |
48. | Prskawetz,Frank | 2091 | M | SF Eggenstein-Leopol | GER | 1968 | |
49. | Jerosch, Gunnar | 2088 | M | GER | 1962 | ||
50. | Strunski,Andreas | 2086 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1992 | |
51. | Busch,Andreas | 2079 | M | SC Pirmasens 1912 | GER | 1964 | |
52. | Kaczmarczyk,Dennis | 2077 | M | SF Wutachtal | GER | 1991 | |
53. | Heimann,Andreas | 2073 | M | SC Dreiländereck | GER | 1992 | |
54. | Schmidt,Jens-Uwe | 2063 | M | SK Lahr | GER | 1968 | |
55. | Stiefel,Michael | 2057 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | GER | 1989 | |
56. | Strohhäker,Ralph | 2053 | M | SF Conweiler | GER | 1987 | |
57. | Schröder,Klaus | 2051 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 1947 | |
58. | Wartlick,Ole,Dr. | 2039 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 | GER | 1966 | |
59. | Martin,Peter | 2012 | M | SC 1975 Paimar | GER | 1969 | |
60. | Scheynin,Julia | 2010 | W | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 1960 | |
61. | Lutz,Jürgen | 2008 | M | STR Mannheim- Linden | GER | 1976 | |
62. | Braun,Rüdiger-Thomas | 1995 | M | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 1961 | |
63. | Ehrlacher,Markus | 1994 | M | SC Iffezheim | GER | 1969 | |
64. | Werthebach,Felix | 1992 | M | SG Bochum 31 | GER | 1990 | |
65. | Lange,Jan-David | 1989 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1990 | |
66. | Schönegg,Rolf | 1987 | M | SG Turm Albstadt 190 | GER | ||
67. | Schäfer,Alexander | 1980 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1993 | |
68. | Fichter,Fabian | 1980 | M | SG Schramberg-Lauter | GER | 1990 | |
69. | Feippel, Jean-Paul | 1975 | M | LUX | 1965 | ||
70. | Andraschko,Felix | 1974 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | ||
71. | Zikeli, Saskia | 1974 | W | GER | 1990 | ||
72. | Daut,Matthias | 1973 | M | SG Schramberg-Lauter | GER | 1990 | |
73. | Netzer, Jacques | 1972 | M | FRA | 1994 | ||
74. | Schweitzer, Marc | 1967 | M | FRA | 1957 | ||
75. | Prill,Daniel | 1950 | M | SABT SV Münstertal | GER | 1988 | |
76. | Hennrich,Reinhard | 1938 | M | SC 1926 Haßloch | GER | 1951 | |
77. | Marchal, Chantal | 1876 | W | FRA | 1965 | ||
78. | Fuchs,Daniel | 1835 | M | SK Oberkirch | GER | 1982 | |
79. | Sonnhoff,Werner | 1829 | M | SC 1924 Lampertheim | GER | 1950 | |
80. | Paulsen,Eckart | 1816 | M | SK Landau | GER | 1939 | |
81. | Marchal, Roger | 1738 | M | FRA | 1951 | ||
82. | Ulmer,Micha | 1737 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1992 | |
83. | Leonov,Mikhail | 2039 | M | SG Baden-Baden 1922 | 1972 | ||
84. | Gramse,Hartmut | 1954 | M | SABT SV Münstertal | 1939 | ||
85. | Gaisbauer,Rene | 1937 | M | SK Gernsbach 1949 | 1979 | ||
86. | Rogachevskyy,Olexand | 1888 | M | SF Caissa Rastatt | 1946 | ||
87. | Farmani Anosheh,Yash | 1880 | M | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 1988 | ||
88. | Sonntag,Uwe | 1832 | M | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1966 | ||
89. | Hirschberg,Valerian | 1819 | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | 1991 | ||
90. | Roth,Thomas | 1813 | M | SF Caissa Rastatt | 1983 | ||
91. | Enders,Philipp | 1802 | M | SC Rastatt | 1981 | ||
92. | Grundmann,Alexander | 1800 | M | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 1973 | ||
93. | Gfrörer,Stefan | 1793 | M | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1971 | ||
94. | Gantner,Ralf | 1777 | M | SGEM Rochade Kuppenh | 1966 | ||
95. | Junginger,Alexander | 1738 | M | SF Conweiler | 1980 | ||
96. | Weber,Raphael | 1656 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 1993 | ||
97. | Petermann,Michail | 1646 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1993 | ||
98. | Hager,Joshua Aarash | 1630 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1994 | ||
99. | Oguguo,Alexander | 1624 | M | SK Zähringen 1921 | 1971 | ||
100. | Schmitt,Philipp | 1612 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | 1993 | ||
101. | Bochis,Julia | 1536 | W | SF Hörden | 1993 | ||
102. | Kögler,Christof | 1525 | M | SK 1879 HD-Handschuh | 1978 | ||
103. | Fernandes,Pedro | vereinslos | CUB | 1966 | |||
104. | spielfrei |