Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnorr,Elke | 1399 | W | SAbt TSV Heimsheim e | 1968 | ||
2. | Leonardy,Romain | 1377 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 | 1987 | ||
3. | Kaierle,Dieter | 1331 | M | SC Fuldatal | 1938 | ||
4. | Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr | 1313 | M | SC Lerchenberg | 1941 | ||
5. | Klein,Gaetan | 1300 | M | Bischwiller | 1996 | ||
6. | Kuhn,Christian | 1299 | M | Bischwiller | |||
7. | Schnorr,Andreas | 1294 | M | SAbt TSV Heimsheim e | 1966 | ||
8. | Moncomble,Jeremy | 1280 | M | Bischwiller | 1996 | ||
9. | Prchal,Rene | 1249 | M | SC Tamm 74 | 1992 | ||
10. | Kühnel,Lena | 1215 | W | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1995 | ||
11. | von Schwerin,Clemens | 1180 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e | 1994 | ||
12. | Lebeda,Lukas | 1165 | M | SF Deizisau | 1994 | ||
13. | Weber,Clemens | 1156 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 1996 | ||
14. | Schnorr,Christian | 1145 | M | SV Wolfbusch | GER | 1996 | |
15. | Leuschner,David | 1119 | M | SC Waldbronn | 1992 | ||
16. | Haryanto,Selina | 1082 | W | SC Waldbronn | 1996 | ||
17. | Weis,Oleg | 1076 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1991 | ||
18. | Srokovskiy,Alexander | 1073 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1994 | ||
19. | Hirschberg,Leander | 1070 | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | 1996 | ||
20. | Seidel,Konstantin | 1052 | M | SC Eppingen | 1991 | ||
21. | Bauer,Andreas | 1051 | M | SC Emmendingen 1937 | 1996 | ||
22. | Estedt,Andreas | 1009 | M | SV Reutlingen | 1961 | ||
23. | Zipfel,Fabian | 947 | M | SGEM Dreisamtal | 1991 | ||
24. | Früchel,Thomas | 940 | M | SAbt TSV Denkendorf | 1963 | ||
25. | Risch,Bernhard | 906 | M | SK Oberkirch | 1937 | ||
26. | Kökenyessy,Csaba | 902 | M | SK Oberkirch | 1991 | ||
27. | Burmeister Grundmann | 750 | W | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 1996 | ||
28. | Stoll,Katja | 731 | W | Schach-Club Vaterste | 1996 | ||
29. | Schwartz,Isaak | M | SC Rastatt | 1937 | |||
30. | Schäfer,Robert | M | SC Tamm 74 | 1991 | |||
31. | Bauer,Hermann | M | SC Emmendingen 1937 | 1992 | |||
32. | Katz,Simon | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1997 | |||
33. | Weis,Olga | W | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1999 | |||
34. | Estedt,Jonathan | M | SV Reutlingen | 1995 | |||
35. | von Schwerin,Dr. Rei | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e | ||||
36. | Gurewitsch,Slawik | KSF | 1992 | ||||
37. | Katz,Leo | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1996 | |||
38. | Srokovskiy,Andrea | W | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1998 | |||
39. | Grundmann,Beate | W | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 1973 | |||
40. | spielfrei |