Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikeli, Julia | 1764 | W | GER | 1991 | ||
2. | Feger,Christian | 1778 | M | SF Neureut 1953 | 1976 | ||
3. | Boda,Attila | 1761 | M | SK Zähringen 1921 | 1968 | ||
4. | Pfeiffer,Hermann | 1748 | M | SV Winterlingen | 1954 | ||
5. | Hartmann,Lorenz | 1736 | M | SC Heitersheim | 1985 | ||
6. | Baur,Helmut | 1735 | M | SF Mengen | 1951 | ||
7. | Zubkov,Arnold | 1697 | M | SG Baden-Baden 1922 | 1940 | ||
8. | Dinger,Felix | 1695 | M | SK 1879 HD-Handschuh | 1980 | ||
9. | Becker,Alexander | 1693 | M | SV Pliezhausen | 1981 | ||
10. | Bruns,Patrick,Dr. | 1682 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1961 | ||
11. | Liebetruth,Jimmy | 1664 | M | SF Birkenfeld | 1985 | ||
12. | Maier,Maximilian | 1642 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 1992 | ||
13. | Jannes,Alexander | 1639 | M | SC Tamm 74 | 1991 | ||
14. | Feustel,Andreas | 1591 | M | SV Reutlingen | 1967 | ||
15. | Sturm,Kevin | 1589 | M | SV Hockenheim | 1991 | ||
16. | Börnsen,Frederik | 1578 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 1992 | ||
17. | König,Paul | 1571 | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | 1952 | ||
18. | Braun,Georg | 1553 | M | SF Nabern | 1994 | ||
19. | Mijatovic,Andrea | 1529 | W | SV Wolfbusch | 1992 | ||
20. | Ostertag,Stephan | 1526 | M | SV Urach | 1987 | ||
21. | Schmitz,Stefan | 1521 | M | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1994 | ||
22. | Sprung,Dagmar | 1519 | W | SF Caissa Rastatt | 1960 | ||
23. | Papendieck,Roland | 1511 | M | SF Neureut 1953 | 1955 | ||
24. | Schmitt,Michael | 1505 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | 1959 | ||
25. | Köllmer,Hans | 1494 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | 1935 | ||
26. | Scheynin,Gleb | 1493 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1988 | ||
27. | Zietzer,Andreas | 1483 | M | SC Heitersheim | 1988 | ||
28. | Fischer,Julie | 1480 | W | Bischwiller | 1996 | ||
29. | Kohm,Vanessa | 1477 | W | SK Endingen | 1992 | ||
30. | Cofman,Veaceslav | 1463 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1994 | ||
31. | Fiderer,Lukas | 1447 | M | Ooser SC von 1930 Ba | 1991 | ||
32. | Sarchisov,Slavik | 1446 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1995 | ||
33. | Rittemann,Manuel | 1440 | M | Freiburger SF 1887 | 1987 | ||
34. | Kühnel,Uwe | 1428 | M | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1956 | ||
35. | Fischer,Alexis | 1410 | M | Bischwiller | 1993 | ||
36. | Volz,Daniel | 1394 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 1994 | ||
37. | Schmiederer,Markus | 1377 | M | SK Oberkirch | 1988 | ||
38. | Eisen,Peter | 1373 | M | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 1945 | ||
39. | Matysiak,Tobias | 1362 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 1992 | ||
40. | Früchel,Marcel | 1362 | M | SF Deizisau | 1993 | ||
41. | Schmitt,Katrin | 1335 | W | SF Bad Mergentheim | 1995 | ||
42. | Frey,Steffen | 1314 | M | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1991 | ||
43. | Lebeda,Timo | 1296 | M | SF Deizisau | 1996 | ||
44. | Stoll,Guido | 1292 | M | Schach-Club Vaterste | 1993 | ||
45. | Schäfer,Daniela | 1224 | W | SC Tamm 74 | 1995 | ||
46. | Technau,Niclas | 1145 | M | SGEM Dreisamtal | 1993 | ||
47. | Schmidt,Armin | WSW Merzhausen | 1946 | ||||
48. | Kraus,Daniel | KSF | 1981 |