Paarungsliste der 6. Runde | |||||||||||||
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tite | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Schmaltz,Roland | GM | (4½) | - | 1. | Kalinitschew,Ser | GM | (4) | 1-0 | |||
2 | 9. | Reefschläger,Hel | IM | (4) | - | 3. | Döttling,Fabian | GM | (4) | 0-1 | |||
3 | 6. | Mutschnik,Illya | IM | (4) | - | 4. | Kozakov,Mikhail | GM | (4) | 0-1 | |||
4 | 5. | Starostits,Ilmar | IM | (4) | - | 8. | Boguslavskyy,Ole | (4) | 1-0 | ||||
5 | 19. | Sentef,Nikolaus | (3½) | - | 20. | Beck,Frederik | (4) | ½-½ | |||||
6 | 50. | Heimann,Andreas | (3½) | - | 7. | Sobolevski,Leoni | IM | (3½) | 0-1 | ||||
7 | 14. | Bröhl,Stefan | (3) | - | 28. | Dobschat,Benjami | (3) | 1-0 | |||||
8 | 16. | Petiko,Nikolai | (3) | - | 33. | Rosner,Jonas | (3) | 1-0 | |||||
9 | 29. | Osmanovic, Faruk | (3) | - | 17. | Schrems,Hermann | (3) | ½-½ | |||||
10 | 37. | Lange,Jan-David | (3) | - | 18. | Schork,Stefan | (3) | 0-1 | |||||
11 | 52. | Lutz,Bernhard | (3) | - | 21. | Kubacsny,Vilmos | (3) | 1-0 | |||||
12 | 27. | Fucik,Timo | (3) | - | 36. | Stiefel,Michael | (3) | ½-½ | |||||
13 | 11. | Müller,Daniel | (2½) | - | 40. | Schlötzer,Waldem | (3) | 1-0 | |||||
14 | 35. | Schaefer, Alexan | (2½) | - | 10. | Müller,Rudolf | (2½) | 1-0 | |||||
15 | 41. | Vyernyy,Leonid | (2½) | - | 12. | Eberlein,Wolfgan | FM | (2½) | ½-½ | ||||
16 | 49. | Schneider,Daniel | (2½) | - | 15. | Schindler,Samuel | (2½) | ½-½ | |||||
17 | 23. | Feiguelman,Boris | (2½) | - | 42. | Strunski,Andreas | (2½) | ½-½ | |||||
18 | 48. | Wanner, Georges | (2½) | - | 26. | Gerczuk,Michael | (2½) | 0-1 | |||||
19 | 30. | Jerosch, Gunnar | (2½) | - | 47. | Fischer,Benjamin | (2½) | 1-0 | |||||
20 | 54. | Mrinski,Evgenij | (2½) | - | 31. | Hansult, Manfred | (2½) | 1-0 | |||||
21 | 53. | Slager,Anton | (2) | - | 22. | Ehrenfried,Stefa | (2) | ½-½ | |||||
22 | 24. | Schaaf,Robert | (2) | - | 58. | Damrau,Benjamin | (2) | ½-½ | |||||
23 | 32. | Trahasch,Klaus | (2) | - | 66. | Segaert,Marc | (2) | 1-0 | |||||
24 | 55. | Werner,Sebastian | (2) | - | 34. | Schröder,Klaus | (2) | ½-½ | |||||
25 | 63. | Hirschberg,Valer | (2) | - | 43. | Fichter,Fabian | (2) | 0-1 | |||||
26 | 51. | Prill,Daniel | (2) | - | 57. | Ehrlacher,Markus | (2) | ½-½ | |||||
27 | 60. | Andraschko,Felix | (2) | - | 44. | Eschle,Hubert | (1½) | 0-1 | |||||
28 | 46. | Theuermeister,Pe | (1½) | - | 25. | Henn,Wolfgang | (1½) | --+ | |||||
29 | 38. | Schröter,Günter- | (1½) | - | 39. | Daut,Matthias | (1½) | ½-½ | |||||
30 | 59. | Ulmer,Micha | (1½) | - | 45. | Mayer,Franz | (1½) | 0-1 | |||||
31 | 56. | Bellm,Jürgen | (1) | - | 65. | Rogowski,Walter | (1) | 1-0 | |||||
32 | 62. | Benz,Jonathan | (½) | - | 64. | Damrau,Willi | (½) | 1-0 |