Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keitlinghaus Ludg | GM | 2470 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 29.5 | 25.0 | |
2. | Stojanov Svetlin | IM | 2334 | Dobrece | BUL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 32.0 | 26.0 | |
3. | Schuh Hubert | FM | 2312 | Freiburg-Zährin | D | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 25.0 | |
4. | Lang Torsten | 2252 | SC Bann | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 24.0 | ||
5. | Treffert Peter | FM | 2251 | Lorsch | D | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 25.0 | |
6. | Rauch Uwe | 2127 | SVG Offenburg | D | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 21.5 | ||
7. | Tvauri Iamse | 2176 | w | Kuppenheim | GEO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 24.5 | |
8. | Scherer Max | 2291 | SGEM Dreisamtal | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.0 | 22.5 | ||
9. | Duchovny Eduard | FM | 2306 | ISR | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 24.0 | ||
10. | Van Voorthuijsen | FM | 2312 | Fischer Z/Amste | NL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 21.0 | |
10. | Schenk Uwe Dr. | 2147 | SC Breloh | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 21.0 | ||
12. | Schmid Wolfgang | FM | 2216 | Stuttgart | D | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 25.5 | 24.0 | |
13. | Huber Philipp | 2211 | Bad Wimpfen | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 25.0 | 22.5 | ||
14. | Schuck Sebastian | 2197 | SV Bebenhausen | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 23.0 | ||
15. | Schumacher Gottfr | 2209 | Godesberger SK | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 22.5 | ||
15. | Supper Markus | 2190 | SC Hagenbach | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 22.5 | ||
17. | Beutelhoff Josef | 2128 | SC Simmersfeld | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 21.5 | ||
18. | Krings Christoph | 2184 | SV Erkenschwick | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 21.0 | ||
19. | Zaiser Georg | 2061 | S | SAbt Vimbuch | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 20.0 | |
20. | Duebon Pierre | 2162 | SC Hagenbach | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 22.5 | ||
21. | Wendt Rene | FM | 2323 | Bayern München | D | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 20.0 | |
22. | Sutterer Robert | 2204 | S | SG Baden-Baden | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 21.0 | |
23. | Kresovic Velimir | 2237 | Rochade Kuppenh | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 20.0 | ||
24. | Ewald Alexander | 2118 | TSV Dietfurt | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 20.5 | ||
25. | Bopp Thomas Dr. | 2008 | Bad Mergentheim | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 19.0 | ||
26. | Knechtel Roland | 2138 | TSV Waldkirchen | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 20.0 | ||
27. | Pienski Olaf | 2160 | SV Leherheide | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 19.0 | ||
28. | Hofrichter Jens | 2049 | SC Waldkirch | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 19.5 | ||
29. | Strozewski Frank | 2249 | SV Erkenschwick | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 19.0 | ||
30. | Hanisch Joerg | 2153 | SK Durlach | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 23.5 | ||
31. | Gaensmantel A. | 1960 | SF Wisental | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 19.5 | ||
32. | Roth Markus | 2198 | SGEM Dreisamtal | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 20.0 | ||
32. | Kuenitz Klaus-D. | 2066 | SV Wiesbaden | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 20.0 | ||
34. | Baseler Norbert | 1867 | SC Herxheim | D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 18.0 | ||
35. | Duessel Udo | 2088 | Waldshut Tienge | D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 20.0 | ||
36. | Kunz Konstantin | 2200 | SC Kitzingen | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 19.0 | ||
37. | Baczinski W. | 2025 | SG Glückstadt | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 18.5 | ||
38. | Holzinger Eugen | 1956 | SF HN-Biberach | D | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 17.0 | ||
39. | Krannich Thomas | 1826 | SC Raguhn | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 16.0 | ||
40. | Nill Jessica | WFM | 2168 | w | SC Baden-Oos | D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 23.5 | 19.5 |
41. | Gulde Juergen | 2059 | SC Schifferstad | D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 18.5 | ||
42. | Hohner Karlheinz | 1889 | SK Kronach | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 17.0 | ||
43. | Mueller Daniel | 2273 | SC Oberkirch | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 15.5 | ||
44. | Korte Markus | 2185 | SC Hansa Dortmu | D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 17.5 | ||
45. | Krueger Markus | 2008 | Bad Oeynhausen | D | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 16.5 | ||
46. | Doeserich J. | 2080 | SC Offenburg | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 18.5 | ||
47. | Prestel Oliver | 2189 | SK Untergrombac | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 16.0 | ||
48. | Eisenbeiser Karl- | 2056 | BG Buchen | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 18.0 | ||
48. | Roth Johann | 1931 | Caissa Rastatt | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 18.0 | ||
50. | Roos Jean-Luc | IM | 2306 | CE Strasbourg | FRA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 20.0 | |
51. | Fassmann Kurt | 1922 | S | SC Mehlmeisel | D | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 18.5 | |
52. | Bader Dominic | 1536 | SC Beilngries | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 18.0 | ||
53. | Kostic Rodo | 1957 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 17.0 | ||
54. | Lipok Erik | 2024 | TSV Waldkirchen | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 19.0 | ||
55. | Mehne Claudius | 2087 | MA-Lindenhof | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 18.5 | ||
56. | Pelt Alexander | 1960 | SC Schifferstad | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 17.5 | ||
57. | Deppe Arne | 2102 | Köln | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 16.0 | ||
57. | Schneider Daniel | 2061 | SAbt Vimbuch | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 16.0 | ||
59. | Klaus Daniel | 2063 | Möglingen | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 19.0 | ||
60. | Seyffer Guenther | 1922 | S | SK Jöhlingen | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 16.5 | |
61. | Osmanovic Faruk | 2102 | SK Ettlingen | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 17.0 | ||
62. | Barth Gerald | 1844 | SC Raguhn | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 16.0 | ||
63. | Gattenloehner S. | 2230 | SK Engen | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 16.5 | ||
64. | Junker Christian | 2008 | Zell a.H. | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 17.0 | ||
64. | Schroeter Guenter | 1891 | SAbt Vimbuch | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 17.0 | ||
66. | Zimmermann Paul | 2233 | Karlsruher SF | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 16.0 | ||
67. | Schneider Dominik | 1827 | SVG Offenburg | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 13.5 | ||
68. | Smit Josip | 1871 | SC Oberndorf a. | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 16.0 | ||
69. | Schiessl Siegfrie | 1864 | SAbt Vimbuch | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 15.0 | ||
70. | Keck Ingolf | 2122 | SC Pfullingen | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 16.5 | ||
71. | Krauth Alexander | 1897 | SC Bühlertal | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 16.0 | ||
72. | Tauber Viktor | 1658 | SF Bad Herrenal | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 14.0 | ||
73. | Villing Dieter | 2280 | SK 1962 Ladenbu | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 16.0 | ||
73. | Eichinger Guenthe | 1895 | S | SV Ilmmünster | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 16.0 | |
75. | Huegle Andreas | 1801 | SP Freiburg | D | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | ||
76. | Neerforth Philipp | 1682 | SC Pforzheim | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 13.0 | ||
77. | Hedler Thomas | 1739 | SK Roland Weiße | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 13.0 | ||
78. | Ehrler Ralf | 1918 | Karlsruher SF | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 12.0 | ||
79. | Hoffmann Michael | 1926 | Caissa Rastatt | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 20.0 | ||
80. | Pepping Simon | 1905 | SGEM Dreisamtal | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 18.0 | ||
81. | Klyszcz Michael | 2032 | SG 1871 Loeberi | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 18.5 | ||
82. | Kuerner Reiner | 1902 | SK Ludwigshafen | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 17.0 | ||
83. | Wuest M. Prof. Dr | 1950 | SC Schwarzenbac | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 16.0 | ||
84. | Plaul Eckart | 1976 | SF Sasbach | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 16.0 | ||
85. | Gogollok Carsten | 1858 | BG Buchen | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 15.0 | ||
86. | Haecker Alex | 1775 | Weilimdorf | D | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 13.5 | ||
87. | Flachsbart A. | 2123 | SV Wolfsbusch | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 17.5 | ||
88. | Lehmann Sven | 1879 | SC Gernsbach | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 17.0 | ||
89. | Noeckler Alexande | 1896 | Regensburg | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 16.0 | ||
90. | Gerczuk Michael | 1925 | SAbt Vimbuch | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 15.0 | ||
91. | Lindenmaier R. | 2043 | SC Burlafingen | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 15.5 | ||
91. | Hauptmann Th. | 1935 | Fischer Z/Amste | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 15.5 | ||
93. | Zeitler Hans J. | 1847 | Nürnberg 1911 | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 13.0 | ||
94. | Huber Gerd | 1782 | Bad Wimpfen | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 13.5 | ||
95. | Banzhaf Holger | 2144 | SC Oberndorf a. | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 16.5 | ||
96. | Mayer Franz | 1826 | S | SC Baden-Oos | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 13.0 | |
97. | Steinwachs Chr. | 1792 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 12.0 | ||
98. | Koch Stephan | 1836 | Caissa Rastatt | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 12.5 | ||
99. | Wermuth Rolf-D. | 1836 | SK Durlach | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 12.5 | ||
100. | Grenke Moritz | 1568 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 11.0 | ||
101. | Faisst Reinhold | 1831 | SC Bühlertal | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 12.0 | ||
102. | Stein Rolf | 1834 | S | SV Apelnstedt | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 12.0 | |
103. | Hillgaertner W. | 2096 | S | SC Bad Nauheim | D | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 13.0 | |
104. | Sexauer Achim | 1762 | SK Lahr | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 12.0 | ||
105. | Kassner Sascha | 1487 | SAbt Vimbuch | D | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 10.0 | ||
106. | Lautenbach Ulrich | 1753 | Rössl Muggenstu | D | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 12.0 | ||
107. | Denk Juergen | 1860 | SC Leinzell | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 16.0 | ||
108. | Giesel Mario Dr. | 1942 | Sasbach | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 15.0 | ||
109. | Gubela Hans-Erich | 1779 | SF Sasbach | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 12.5 | ||
110. | Huemer Sven | 1689 | Löbauer SV | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 13.0 | ||
111. | Jonas Michael Dr. | 1973 | Turm Laichlinge | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 16.0 | ||
112. | Krause Olaf | 1810 | Offenburg | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 12.0 | ||
113. | Vielwock Vadim | 1691 | Nürtingen | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 12.0 | ||
114. | Moerger Karl-Hein | 1852 | S | Düsseldorf-Benr | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 15.0 | |
115. | Reznikov W. | 1822 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 13.0 | ||
116. | Reith Jochen | 1641 | SAbt Vimbuch | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 12.5 | ||
117. | Tepel Juergen Dr. | 1880 | SK Jöhlingen | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 15.0 | ||
118. | Hansult Manfred | 1838 | SC Weingarten | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 13.0 | ||
119. | Oehler Markus | 1673 | SK Appenweier | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 12.0 | ||
120. | Baumann Benjamin | 1480 | Biberach | D | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 10.5 | ||
121. | Esselson Alexande | 1178 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 10.0 | ||
122. | Rostek Bettina | 1625 | w | SF 98 Dortmund | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 10.5 | |
123. | Tredt Andreas | 1922 | SK Oberkirch | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 15.0 | ||
124. | Heller Roland | 1802 | SK Weinheim | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 11.5 | ||
125. | Schneider Klaus | 1731 | S | SC Jöhlingen | D | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 11.5 | |
125. | Muschtaki M. Dr. | 1712 | S | SG Baden-Baden | D | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 11.5 | |
127. | Heyer Thomas | 1654 | Wetzisreute | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 11.0 | ||
128. | Ehrenfried Stefan | 1474 | SC Pforzheim | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 9.5 | ||
129. | Wiegand Oliver | 1621 | BG Buchen | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 9.0 | ||
130. | Eisenbeiser A. | 1609 | BG Buchen | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | ||
131. | Weber Jean-Philip | 1660 | LUX | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 11.0 | |||
132. | Sokol Shala | vereinslos | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 9.0 | |||
133. | Stock Lara | 930 | w | SW Freiburg | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 9.0 | |
134. | Sonder Nicolas | 1300 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | ||
135. | Klingel Markus | 963 | SC Ersingen | D | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 8.0 | ||
136. | Seitz Simon | 1829 | SF Eggenstein | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 11.5 | ||
137. | Reichelt Heiko | 1639 | SC Nuertingen | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 9.5 | ||
138. | Strozewski Guente | 1689 | S | SV Erkenschwick | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 11.0 | |
139. | Koebele Winfried | 1685 | Rössl Muggenstu | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 11.5 | ||
140. | Meichelboeck F. | 1583 | SF Eggenstein | D | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 12.5 | ||
141. | Ehlermann Michael | 1699 | Freiburg-West | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 11.0 | ||
142. | Meizinger Matthia | 1603 | SK 1929 Jöhling | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 10.0 | ||
142. | Gutjahr Richard | 1591 | SK Denzlingen | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 10.0 | ||
144. | Maassen Hermann | 1593 | S | SC Hennef | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 10.0 | |
145. | Jacko Tobias | 1466 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 9.5 | ||
146. | Rothfuss Stefan | 1337 | SK Gernsbach | D | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 10.0 | ||
147. | Stutz Andrea | 1330 | w | SV Nürtingen | D | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 9.0 | |
148. | Taloschi Anton | 1595 | SF Sasbach | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 9.0 | ||
149. | Nagel Martin | 1424 | SF Neureut | D | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 8.0 | ||
150. | Menn Thomas | 1431 | SK Gundelfingen | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 9.5 | ||
151. | Marzina Stephan | 1369 | SK Ladenburg | D | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 8.0 | ||
152. | Schmitt Anton | 1646 | SK Neckarhausen | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.0 | 8.5 | ||
153. | Ruetten Michael | 1474 | SC Bohlsbach | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 7.5 | ||
154. | Bieler Walter | 1630 | S | SC Baden-Oos | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 8.0 | |
155. | Hofmann Karl | 1423 | SC Viernheim | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 8.0 | ||
156. | Rothfuss Sandra | 1171 | w | SK Gernsbach | D | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 15.5 | 7.5 | |
157. | Roos Louise | 1500 | w | CE Strasbourg | FRA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 8.5 | |
158. | Sander Eckart | 1334 | SZ Bleckenstedt | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 11.0 | ||
159. | Baireuther Paul | 1273 | SK Endingen | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | ||
160. | Wernigk Juergen | 1479 | SK Denzlingen | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 8.0 | ||
161. | Svetec Franc | 1612 | S | SSF Stuttgart | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 8.0 | |
162. | Aurin Werner | 1466 | Bad Schwalbach | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 7.0 | ||
163. | Koenig Sebastian | 1509 | BG Buchen | D | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 7.0 | ||
164. | Farin Friedrich | 1350 | S | vereinslos | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | |
165. | Schork Reinhard | 1496 | SC Pforzheim | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 6.0 | ||
166. | Schaaf Robert | 1130 | SC Baden-Oos | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | ||
167. | Von der Ahe F. | 880 | Kuppenheim | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 7.0 | ||
168. | Goerke Benedikt | SC Gundelfingen | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 3.0 | |||
169. | Schumacher Ursula | 1497 | w | Godesberger SK | D | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 6.5 | |
170. | Kahl Christoph | 1362 | BG Buchen | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | ||
171. | Bischoff Sebastia | 1282 | SF Hambrücken | D | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 5.5 | ||
172. | Aurin Pascal | Bad Schwalbach | D | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 6.0 | |||
173. | Christ Patrick | 1098 | SGEM Dreisamtal | D | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 4.0 | ||
174. | Rosinus Karl | 1417 | SK Bann | D | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.5 | 5.5 | ||
175. | Honndorf Valerie | 1212 | w | BG Buchen | D | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 17.0 | 7.0 | |
176. | Naschold Noel | 1062 | SC Waldbronn | D | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 16.0 | 3.5 | ||
177. | Itting Paul | S | vereinslos | D | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 5.0 | ||
178. | Roth Thomas | 1080 | Caissa Rastatt | D | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | ||
179. | Hoefflin Jens | SGEM Dreisamtal | D | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 5.0 | |||
180. | Jaeger Sabine | 1069 | w | SC Markgröninge | D | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 3.0 | |
181. | Risch Bernhard | 1093 | S | SK Oberkirch | D | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | |
Insgesamt 186 Teilnehmer |