Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wegmer,Leon | 1504 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2001 | ||
2. | Rausch,Michael | 1420 | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER | 2003 | ||
3. | Schulz,Victor | 1402 | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA | 2005 | ||
4. | Sikolenko,Peter | 1349 | SC Emmendingen | GER | 2003 | ||
5. | Wellenreich,Tim | 1341 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 2003 | ||
6. | Arendt,Aaron | 1314 | SF Sasbach | GER | 2003 | ||
7. | Doll,Alexander | 1311 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2002 | ||
8. | Hardt,Anton | 1287 | SK Mannheim-Lindenho | GER | 2004 | ||
9. | Bykov,Ilona | 1265 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 | |
10. | Schneider,Anna | 1183 | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2006 | |
11. | Hatzenbühler,Kevin | 1162 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2000 | ||
12. | Dorfner,Jeremias | 1158 | TV-Großostheim | GER | 2008 | ||
13. | Hagner,Bennet | 1155 | Frankfurter TV | GER | 2008 | ||
14. | Steinbach,Felix | 1149 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2002 | ||
15. | Knopf,Max | 1124 | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2006 | ||
16. | Hänselmann,Hendrik | 1121 | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2007 | ||
17. | Ermoshkin,Andrej | 1012 | * | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2004 | |
18. | Toth,Marc | 1007 | SC Untergrombach | GER | 2006 | ||
19. | Schulz,Helene | 996 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | FRA | 2007 | |
20. | Chung,Dana | 971 | W | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2004 | |
21. | Nanthivarman,Muthura | 943 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2004 | ||
22. | Knopf,Nina | 916 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2001 | |
23. | Kühn,Laszlo | 907 | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2004 | ||
24. | Scheer,Franziska | 900 | * | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 | |
25. | Dynin,Ilya | 879 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2002 | ||
26. | Scheer,Katharina | 855 | * | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2007 | |
27. | Reiter,Hannah | 832 | * | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2006 | |
28. | Khachaturyan,Konstan | 819 | * | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2009 | |
29. | Eichhorn,Valentin | 818 | * | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2008 | |
30. | Ganjali,Shiro | 817 | SK Gernsbach | GER | 2007 | ||
31. | Gruber,Sven | 806 | * | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2002 | |
32. | Kölmel,Lukas | 794 | SK Ötigheim | GER | 2004 | ||
33. | Ungvari,Leon | 764 | * | SSV Bruchsal | GER | 2004 | |
34. | Heidemann,Malte | 745 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2006 | ||
35. | Nanthivarman,Merymut | 727 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2006 | |
36. | Gehring,Jana | W | TV Neuenbürg | GER | 2003 | ||
37. | Gehring,Silas | TV Neuenbürg | GER | 2007 | |||
38. | Eisele,Lea Carolin | W | SF Sasbach | GER | 2006 | ||
39. | Heidemann,Johanna | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2004 | ||
40. | Grinner,Lucas | CE Strasbourg | FRA | 2006 | |||
41. | Eichhorn,Elisabeth | * | Karlsruher SF | GER | 2002 |