Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matysiak,Tobias | 1348 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 1992 | ||
2. | Ostertag,Stephan | 1331 | M | SV Urach | 1987 | ||
3. | Zietzer,Andreas | 1320 | M | SC Heitersheim | 1988 | ||
4. | Schmitz,Stefan | 1313 | M | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1994 | ||
5. | Braun,Georg | 1300 | M | SF Nabern | 1994 | ||
6. | Fuchsluger,Heribert | 1257 | M | SC 1934 Viernheim | 1940 | ||
7. | Fleck,Tobias | 1237 | * | SC Heitersheim | 1990 | ||
8. | Dahlem,Nikolas | 1233 | M | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2 | 1991 | ||
9. | Börnsen,Frederik | 1199 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 1992 | ||
10. | Orth,Bruno | 1196 | M | SC 1934 Viernheim | 1936 | ||
11. | Maier,Jannick | 1190 | M | SC Heitersheim | 1991 | ||
12. | Stern,Stefan | 1186 | * | SF Wutachtal | 1981 | ||
13. | Volz,Daniel | 1184 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 1994 | ||
14. | Mahler,Sonja | 1172 | W | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1966 | ||
15. | Görke,Benedikt | 1169 | M | SK Gundelfingen | 1991 | ||
16. | Lebeda,Timo | 1168 | M | SF Deizisau | 1996 | ||
17. | Früchel,Marcel | 1152 | M | SAbt TSV Denkendorf | 1993 | ||
18. | Haunß,Dominik | 1137 | M | SC Ottenhöfen-Seebac | 1991 | ||
19. | Lebeda,Lukas | 1088 | M | SF Deizisau | 1994 | ||
20. | Frey,Steffen | 1087 | M | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | 1991 | ||
21. | Sarchisov,Slavik | 1084 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1995 | ||
22. | Schmitt,Katrin | 1057 | W | SF Bad Mergentheim | 1995 | ||
23. | Mairon,Oliver | 1040 | M | SF 1982 Baiertal-Sch | 1994 | ||
24. | Srokovskiy,Alexander | 1005 | M | SC Baden-Oos | 1994 | ||
25. | Risch,Bernhard | 973 | M | SK Oberkirch | 1937 | ||
26. | Rösch,Miriam | 970 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-Seebac | 1990 | ||
27. | Weber,Clemens | 871 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 1996 | ||
28. | Braun,Irina | 858 | W | SC Ottenhöfen-Seebac | 1989 | ||
29. | Keitlinghaus,Petr | 848 | M | SC Baden-Oos | 1993 | ||
30. | Volz,Alexander | 822 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 1997 | ||
31. | Ohnmacht,Mona | 764 | W | SC Mühlacker 1923 e. | 1995 | ||
32. | Früchel,Thomas | SAbt TSV Denkendorf | 1963 | ||||
33. | Schäfer,Daniela | W | SC Tamm | ||||
34. | Pfefferle,Nico | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 1993 | |||
35. | Frenkel,Maxim | M | Schwabinger SG Münch | 1996 | |||
36. | Günthner,Arthur | M | SC Tamm | ||||
37. | Siegel,Reiner | vereinslos | |||||
38. | Srokovskiy,Andrea | W | SC Baden-Oos | 1998 | |||
39. | Hirschberg,Leander | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | 1996 | |||
40. | spielfrei |