Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steiert,Roland | 1425 | SK Umkirch 1969 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 25.0 | |||
2. | Kassner,Sascha | 1677 | SV Vimbuch | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 24.0 | |||
3. | Herlein,Ilja | 1642 | SV Vimbuch | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 25.5 | 23.5 | |||
4. | Bieler,Walter | 1520 | SC Baden-Oos | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 24.0 | 24.0 | |||
5. | Schwirz,Horst | 1539 | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.5 | 24.5 | |||
6. | Menn,Thomas | 1577 | SK Gundelfingen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 22.5 | |||
7. | Mazarov,Paul | 1484 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 24.0 | ||||
8. | Wald,Boris | 1530 | Karlsruher SF 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 22.0 | |||
9. | Herma,Gerhard | 1518 | Blinden SK 61 H | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 20.5 | |||
10. | Wanner,Georges | 1700 | Sogenal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 19.0 | |||
11. | Rimpler,Rafael | 1693 | SK Mannheim 194 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 19.5 | |||
12. | Rothfuß,Stefan | 1565 | SK Gernsbach 19 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 20.0 | |||
13. | Biskup,Ulrich | 1597 | SF Schlebusch | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 19.0 | |||
14. | Radczewill,Horst | 1522 | SV Halver | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23.0 | 19.0 | |||
15. | Schmitt,Kevin | 1350 | SK Mosbach von | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 21.0 | |||
16. | Fuchs,Daniel | 1431 | SK Oberkirch | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 19.5 | |||
17. | Meichelböck,Flori | 1643 | SF Eggenstein-L | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 18.5 | |||
18. | Rogowski,Walter | 1557 | SF Biberach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 19.5 | |||
19. | Ferster,Fabian | 1623 | SK Ottenau | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 18.0 | |||
20. | Ratajczak,Peter | 1377 | Post SV Magdebu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 18.5 | |||
21. | Ulmer,Martin | 1527 | SC Wildberg-Neu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 20.5 | 16.5 | |||
22. | Zikeli,Saskia | 1525 | w | SC Leinzell | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 18.0 | ||
23. | Von der Ahe,Flori | 1522 | SGEM Rochade Ku | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 19.5 | 14.5 | |||
24. | Hennicken,Arnold | 1488 | SF Esch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 21.5 | |||
25. | Loerincz,Peter | 1447 | SK Lauffen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 18.5 | |||
26. | Nagel,Martin | 1647 | SF Neureut 1953 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 19.0 | |||
27. | Fuchs,Willy | 1524 | SV 1949 Herzoge | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 18.5 | |||
28. | Geibel,Waldemar | 1368 | SF Wiesental | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 15.5 | |||
29. | Bogdanov,Sergej | 1312 | SC Stetten a.d. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 16.5 | |||
29. | Wiedmann,Markus | 1078 | SC 1948 Ersinge | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 16.5 | |||
31. | Vollmer,Jürgen | 1240 | SC Rastatt | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 16.0 | |||
32. | Heyse,Jürgen | 1561 | SG Baden-Baden | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 19.0 | |||
33. | Fliehmann,Carlo | 1350 | Caissa Jockgrim | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 17.0 | |||
34. | Hauck,Bernd | 1682 | SC Bad Bergzabe | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 17.0 | |||
35. | Mader,Manuela | 1315 | w | SK 1926 Ettling | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 16.0 | ||
36. | Geist,Harry | 1328 | SK Neuhausen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 15.0 | |||
37. | Daut,Matthias | 1266 | SG Schramberg-L | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 15.0 | |||
38. | Schley,Clemens | 1289 | SC Baden-Oos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 16.0 | |||
39. | Rothfuß,Sandra | 1587 | w | SK Gernsbach 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 15.5 | ||
40. | Fichter,Fabian | 1250 | SG Schramberg-L | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 13.5 | |||
41. | Tomas,Christian | 1357 | SF Eggenstein-L | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 15.0 | |||
42. | Lörincz,Benjamin | 1273 | SK Lauffen | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 18.0 | |||
43. | Armbruster,Patric | 1356 | SF Oppenau e.V. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 17.0 | |||
44. | Rosner,Jonas | 1423 | SK 1926 Ettling | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 16.5 | |||
45. | Frotscher,Pierre | 1264 | SC 1924 Lampert | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 14.5 | |||
46. | Köhler,Boris | 1659 | Slavija Karlsru | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 15.5 | |||
47. | Künitz,Michael | 1298 | Theresianum Mai | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 15.0 | |||
48. | Geist,Madeleine | 1246 | w | SK Neuhausen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 13.5 | ||
49. | Höhne,Christoph | 1219 | Schachclub Inge | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 13.0 | |||
50. | Pillath,Marcus | 1413 | SGem Vaihingen- | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 14.0 | |||
51. | Wernigk,Jürgen | 1432 | SK Denzlingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.5 | 13.5 | |||
52. | Baum,Matthias | 1532 | Caissa Jockgrim | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 14.0 | |||
53. | Motzer,Marc | 1267 | SK 1912 Ludwigs | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 11.5 | |||
54. | Thorvaldsen,Pette | 1419 | SG Baden-Baden | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 13.5 | |||
55. | Stiefel,Michael | 1193 | SF Baden-Lichte | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 11.5 | |||
56. | Werner,Sebastian | 1178 | SF Wiesental | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 11.0 | |||
57. | Mazarov,Jürgen | 1187 | SG Bochum 31 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 11.0 | |||
58. | Lamprecht,Maik | 1229 | SC 1948 Ersinge | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 15.0 | |||
59. | Bischoff,Matthias | 1107 | SK Neuhausen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 13.0 | |||
60. | Teichmann,Alexand | 1211 | SC Neumühl | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 13.0 | |||
61. | Ulmer,David | 1091 | SC Wildberg-Neu | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 11.5 | |||
62. | Zieher,Andre | 1265 | Schachclub Inge | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 12.0 | |||
63. | Kronauer,Steffen | 1242 | SC 1924 Lampert | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 12.0 | |||
64. | Billing,Alexander | 1166 | SC Schwabmünche | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 11.0 | |||
65. | Beck,Johannes | 1393 | SK Keltern | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 15.5 | |||
66. | Goergen,Barbara | 1044 | w | SF Baden-Lichte | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 8.5 | ||
67. | Stolz,Susanne | 999 | w | SC Anderssen St | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 10.5 | ||
68. | Weber,Raphael | 1085 | SK 1926 Ettling | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 9.0 | |||
69. | Rackusch,Ramona | w | SF Eggenstein-L | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 11.0 | |||
70. | Jehle,Daniel | 1304 | Schachclub Inge | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 12.0 | |||
71. | Heine,Sibylla | 1263 | w | SGEM Rochade Ku | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 8.5 | ||
72. | Weis,Sebastian | 1130 | SC Wildberg-Neu | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | |||
73. | Jehle,Anja | 1110 | w | Schachclub Inge | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 14.0 | ||
74. | Müller,Thomas | SK Rös'l Muggen | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 10.5 | ||||
75. | Jannes,Alexander | 719 | SC Tamm 74 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 8.0 | |||
76. | Ulmer,Micha | 1145 | SC Wildberg-Neu | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 9.5 | |||
77. | Zikeli,Julia | 1126 | w | SC Leinzell | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 10.0 | ||
78. | Stohr,Tobias | SC 1924 Lampert | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.0 | 10.0 | ||||
79. | Dahlem,Nikolas | SC Baden-Oos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 8.5 | ||||
80. | Hönig,Adrian | SK Rös'l Muggen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 5.5 | ||||
81. | Maier,Maximilian | 1119 | SG 1958 Staufen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 9.0 | |||
82. | Glek,Alexandra | w | SF Katernberg 1 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 9.0 | ||
83. | Bürkelbach,Benedi | SC Baden-Oos | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 9.0 | ||||
84. | Mader,Markus | 980 | SK 1926 Ettling | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 7.0 | |||
85. | Billing,Kerstin | w | SC Schwabmünche | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 9.0 | |||
86. | Schaum,Matthias | SC 1975 Bann e. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | ||||
87. | Billing,Tanja | 1148 | w | SC Schwabmünche | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 8.5 | ||
88. | Risch,Bernhard | 1098 | SK Oberkirch | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | |||
89. | Goerke,Benedikt | SK Gundelfingen | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 5.5 | ||||
90. | Jost,Sarah | 905 | w | SC Heitersheim | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 7.0 | ||
91. | Richter,Sebastian | SC Ramstein-Mie | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 7.0 | ||||
92. | Hauser,Anna | 970 | w | STR Mannheim-Li | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 7.5 | ||
93. | Stoffer,Christian | SG Caissa Hamm | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 5.5 | ||||
94. | Schenk,Susanne | 1007 | w | SC Baden-Oos | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 18.0 | 4.5 | ||
95. | Weh,Tobias | 1049 | SK Neuhausen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | |||
96. | Weis,Severin | 1074 | SC Wildberg-Neu | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 3.0 |