Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reefschlaeger,Hel | IM | 2369 | 2341 | SF Baden-Lichten | GER | 08.04.4 | |
2. | Berend,Fred | IM | 2341 | 2328 | SC Anderssen St. | LUX | 25.03.6 | |
3. | Werner,Clemens | FM | 2336 | 2320 | Karlsruher SF 18 | GER | 09.08.4 | |
4. | Lindemann,Stefan | 2332 | 2294 | Lübecker SV 1873 | GER | 09.09.5 | ||
5. | Berend,Elvira | WGM | 2324 | 2286 | w | SC Anderssen St. | LUX | 19.09.6 |
6. | Schuh,Hubert | FM | 2306 | 2283 | SGEM Rochade Kup | GER | 21.09.6 | |
7. | Rodkin,Rafael | 2303 | ISR | |||||
8. | Mensch,Etienne | 2302 | 2249 | SK Kehl | FRA | 13.02.6 | ||
9. | Mohebbi,Jaffar | 2300 | 2230 | SK Kehl | FRA | 10.12.5 | ||
10. | Voorhuijsen,Peewe | 2295 | Fischer Amsterda | NED | 31.05.5 | |||
11. | Lang,Torsten | 2291 | 2266 | SC Ramstein-Mies | GER | 23.07.7 | ||
12. | Scherer,Max | 2289 | 2233 | SGEM Dreisamtal | GER | 13.02.6 | ||
13. | Osorio-Ortiz,Marc | 2287 | 2304 | SK Baden-Oos | PER | 05.02.5 | ||
14. | Steffens,Olaf | FM | 2278 | 2265 | Bremer SG von 18 | GER | 20.06.6 | |
15. | Eberlein,Wolfgang | FM | 2270 | 2194 | SK Schwäbisch Ha | GER | 30.04.5 | |
16. | Hein,Andreas | FM | 2267 | 2229 | Lübecker SV 1873 | GER | 13.07.6 | |
17. | Müller,Daniel | 2266 | 2112 | SK Oberkirch | GER | 10.06.7 | ||
18. | Christ,Ralf | 2251 | 2218 | Lübecker SV 1873 | GER | 04.03.6 | ||
19. | Zaiser,Georg | 2234 | 2078 | S | SV Vimbuch | GER | 06.11.3 | |
20. | van der Veen,Hein | 2230 | 2132 | SC Buer-Hassel 1 | GER | 23.07.5 | ||
21. | Franz,Karsten | 2227 | 2231 | SV Dresden-Leube | GER | 07.06.6 | ||
22. | Tammert,Iamze | 2224 | 2203 | w | SK Baden-Oos | GEO | 04.01.7 | |
23. | Lang,Matthias | 2221 | 2103 | SC Ramstein-Mies | GER | 27.08.6 | ||
24. | Roth,Markus | 2205 | 2100 | Slavija Karlsruh | GER | 21.04.6 | ||
25. | Wenzel,Johannes | 2199 | 2165 | TSV Bindlach | GER | 06.03.6 | ||
26. | Kleibaumhüter,Kla | 2196 | 2028 | SF Brackel 1930 | GER | 29.07.6 | ||
27. | Kaminik,Aleksanda | 2190 | S | UKR | 05.09.3 | |||
28. | Kunz,Konstantin | 2186 | 2154 | SC Kitzingen von | GER | 11.02.4 | ||
29. | Schulz, Vladimir | 2183 | 2192 | SK Kehl | FRA | 14.12.6 | ||
30. | Korte,Markus | 2182 | 2102 | SC Hansa Dortmun | GER | 10.09.6 | ||
31. | Lasslop,Uwe | 2181 | 2041 | SG Ludwigsburg 1 | GER | 09.06.6 | ||
32. | Hanisch,Jörg | 2176 | 2190 | SC 1948 Ersingen | GER | 10.08.7 | ||
33. | Schmid,Wolfgang | FM | 2172 | 2171 | Stuttgarter SF 1 | GER | 16.09.4 | |
34. | Kuhlmann,Christop | 2169 | 2118 | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 09.06.6 | ||
35. | Beuer,Uwe | 2160 | 1899 | TV Hallstadt | GER | 01.07.5 | ||
36. | Kröncke,Manfred | 2160 | 2056 | SG Glückstadt | GER | 31.12.5 | ||
37. | Scharping,Hans-Ma | 2160 | 2009 | SC Pforzheim 190 | GER | 11.07.5 | ||
38. | Pienski,Olaf | 2153 | 2107 | SF Leherheide vo | GER | 08.02.6 | ||
39. | Bunk,Karsten | 2150 | 2162 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 25.12.6 | ||
40. | Gelfenboim,Jarosl | 2149 | 2191 | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 16.08.8 | ||
41. | Nussbaum,Stefan | 2146 | 2068 | SK Altenkirchen | GER | 28.06.7 | ||
42. | Supplieth,Peter | 2139 | 1915 | Skr.Mühlenturm G | GER | 20.08.5 | ||
43. | Jahn,Constanze | WIM | 2138 | 2151 | w | USV Halle e. V. | GER | 12.01.6 |
44. | Bärner,Helmut | 2138 | 2099 | SK Landau | AUT | 26.06.7 | ||
45. | Schlander,Sabine | 2136 | 1880 | w | SC Unterpfaffenh | GER | 20.05.8 | |
46. | Fromm,Christian | 2135 | 2046 | SC Bellheim | GER | 14.09.6 | ||
47. | Koop,Thilo | 2132 | 2089 | Lübecker SV 1873 | GER | 12.03.6 | ||
48. | Sußmann,Stefan | 2120 | 2009 | SF Sasbach e.V. | GER | 03.03.6 | ||
49. | Jerosch,Gunnar | 2110 | 2097 | Freiburger SF 18 | GER | 07.06.6 | ||
50. | Linder,Oliver | 2110 | 1954 | SC Pforzheim 190 | GER | 18.12.6 | ||
51. | Steinmacher,Josef | 2108 | 2013 | SF Bad Mergenthe | GER | 31.12.5 | ||
52. | Benend,Andreas | 2107 | 2103 | SK 1962 Ladenbur | GER | 04.05.7 | ||
53. | Neurohr,Jürgen | 2106 | 2045 | SK Kaiserslauter | GER | 20.11.6 | ||
54. | Hedler,Thomas | 2090 | 1879 | Mönchfelder SV | GER | 14.01.5 | ||
55. | Künitz,Klaus | 2080 | 1969 | SC Taunusstein 1 | GER | 20.04.4 | ||
56. | Roth,Stefan | 2079 | 1874 | SK Kaiserslauter | GER | 03.07.6 | ||
57. | Hohner,Karl-Heinz | 2074 | 1896 | Kronacher SK 188 | GER | 04.08.5 | ||
58. | Klyszcz,Michael | 2063 | 1977 | SV Großhansdorf | GER | 05.10.6 | ||
59. | Gulde,Jürgen | 2059 | 2007 | SC Schifferstadt | GER | 05.08.7 | ||
60. | Klaus,Daniel | 2053 | 1909 | SF Möglingen 197 | GER | 12.02.6 | ||
61. | Nadenau,Oskar | 2044 | 1931 | S | Karlsruher SF 18 | GER | 06.01.2 | |
62. | Kruek,Josef | 2041 | 1935 | S | Remscheid Schwar | GER | 26.11.3 | |
63. | Carl,Werner | 2036 | 1912 | S | SK Heidelberg 18 | GER | 10.11.3 | |
64. | Rösner,Harald | 2036 | 2027 | SF Neuenkirchen | GER | 27.03.6 | ||
65. | Hauptman,Thomas | 2024 | Fischer Amsterda | NED | 21.08.5 | |||
66. | Lehmann,Sven | 2007 | 1960 | SK Gernsbach 194 | GER | 07.01.8 | ||
67. | Schmid,Peter | 2095 | SK Kempten 92 | 12.12.6 | ||||
68. | Eisenbeiser,Karlh | 2054 | BGB Buchen | 29.04.5 | ||||
69. | Zymberi,Agron | 2039 | SF Pfullingen | 10.01.7 | ||||
70. | Zeier,Robert | 2037 | SK Berghausen | 20.08.7 | ||||
71. | Rheinwalt,Tobias | 2030 | SC Fehrbach | 24.08.7 | ||||
72. | Jordan,Christian | 2011 | SK Lehrte | 22.05.8 | ||||
73. | Holzinger,Eugen | 2006 | SF Biberach | 19.05.6 | ||||
74. | Häcker,Alexander | 1992 | SV Wolfbusch | 12.08.8 | ||||
75. | Pepping,Simon | 1989 | SGEM Dreisamtal | 28.05.7 | ||||
76. | Kindler,Juergen,D | 1984 | SAbt TEC Darmsta | 07.02.4 | ||||
77. | Kirschner,Dietmar | 1980 | MTV Tostedt | 15.08.4 | ||||
78. | Haffner,Ernst Geo | 1974 | Gambit Gusenburg | 30.11.6 | ||||
79. | Fink,Christian | 1959 | SC Heimbach/Weis | 23.09.8 | ||||
80. | Merkel,Markus | 1945 | SC Iffezheim | 18.04.8 | ||||
81. | Krauth,Alexander | 1938 | SC Bühlertal | 15.10.7 | ||||
82. | Ostermeier,Ralf | 1922 | SK 1926 Ettlinge | 18.01.6 | ||||
83. | Kwossek,Georg | 1920 | SC Kitzingen von | 25.02.5 | ||||
84. | Hansen,Herve | 1913 | Gambit Bonnevoie | 03.07.8 | ||||
85. | Naegele,Hans-Jürg | 1911 | SV Schwaikheim | 27.09.6 | ||||
86. | Steinwachs,Christ | 1894 | SK Baden-Oos | 15.09.8 | ||||
87. | Kyeck,Christopher | 1893 | Hamburger SK von | 07.02.7 | ||||
88. | Bogner,Norbert | 1891 | SK Neuhausen | 13.06.6 | ||||
89. | Gerczuk,Michael | 1885 | SV Vimbuch | 09.05.5 | ||||
90. | Gogollok,Carsten | 1883 | BGB Buchen | 06.06.7 | ||||
91. | Stute,Wolfgang | 1879 | SK Neuhausen | 14.10.6 | ||||
92. | Baczinski,Wolfgan | 1877 | SG Glückstadt | 11.06.5 | ||||
93. | Wegemund,Hubert | 1872 | SV Eutin 1875 | 07.08.6 | ||||
94. | Ast,Bernhard | 1865 | SK Baden-Oos | 29.10.6 | ||||
95. | Hubel,Hans-Martin | 1864 | S | SF Birkenfeld | 14.02.3 | |||
96. | Hettel,Hans-Diete | 1851 | Slavija Karlsruh | 15.07.6 | ||||
97. | Schießl,Siegfried | 1843 | SV Vimbuch | 15.03.5 | ||||
98. | Koch,Stephan | 1831 | SF Caissa Rastat | 26.09.5 | ||||
99. | Wermuth,Rolf-Diet | 1824 | SK Durlach | 14.02.5 | ||||
100. | Heise,Stefan,Dr. | 1817 | SK Untergrombach | 26.04.6 | ||||
101. | Peponis,Pantelis | 1815 | SC Gaggenau | 28.11.7 | ||||
102. | Hauck,Björn | 1811 | SC Bad Bergzaber | 12.07.8 | ||||
103. | Krause,Olaf | 1804 | SVG Offenburg | 27.05.7 | ||||
104. | Stadelmayer,Bernd | 1801 | SK Leutkirch | 24.11.5 | ||||
105. | Pötzsch,Michael | 1800 | SG Elbert-Wirges | 23.02.5 | ||||
106. | Tauber,Viktor | 1791 | SF Bad Herrenalb | 16.09.5 | ||||
107. | Hansult,Manfred | 1783 | SC Weingarten | 26.04.5 | ||||
108. | Mayer,Franz | 1781 | S | SK Baden-Oos | 09.06.2 | |||
109. | Erfle,Christian | 1758 | SC Tamm 74 | 20.04.7 | ||||
110. | Unterbusch,Rainer | 1756 | SK Baden-Oos | 17.03.7 | ||||
111. | Ehrenfried,Stefan | 1754 | SC Pforzheim 190 | 01.04.8 | ||||
112. | Ackermann,Hermann | 1751 | SC Pforzheim 190 | 02.03.4 | ||||
113. | Kiefer,Karl | 1746 | SK Oberkirch | 26.06.6 | ||||
114. | Edinger,Nicolai | 1734 | SK 1962 Ladenbur | 01.10.8 | ||||
115. | Oehler,Markus | 1734 | SK Appenweier | 25.03.8 | ||||
116. | Antritter,Dieter | 1725 | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 29.10.5 | ||||
117. | Vielwock,Vadim | 1715 | SV Nürtingen 192 | 02.03.8 | ||||
118. | Sexauer,Achim | 1706 | SK Lahr | 10.06.6 | ||||
119. | Ruisinger,Felix | 1703 | Rainer SC | 28.05.8 | ||||
120. | Seger,Jan | 1698 | SK Landau | 26.08.8 | ||||
121. | Schlippe,Axel | 1691 | SK 1926 Ettlinge | 14.09.8 | ||||
122. | Muschtaki,Mostafa | 1683 | S | SG Baden-Baden 1 | 10.06.3 | |||
123. | Germer,Philipp | 1676 | SK Freiburg West | 17.03.8 | ||||
124. | Hauck,Bernd | 1676 | SC Bad Bergzaber | 11.07.5 | ||||
125. | Bartle,Georg | 1653 | S | SK Donaueschinge | 28.02.3 | |||
126. | Möhrmann,Udo | 1650 | SF Caissa Rastat | 30.10.5 | ||||
127. | Meizinger,Mathias | 1647 | SK 1929 Jöhlinge | 05.11.4 | ||||
128. | Cossettini,Stefan | 1645 | SV Bad Friedrich | 17.05.8 | ||||
129. | Schneider,Klaus | 1638 | S | SK 1929 Jöhlinge | 15.01.3 | |||
130. | Ehlermann,Michael | 1630 | SK Freiburg West | 23.06.6 | ||||
131. | Schmidt,Axel | 1627 | Eintr. Braunschw | 03.02.6 | ||||
132. | Germer,Marcel | 1625 | SK Freiburg West | 09.12.8 | ||||
133. | Rieck,Timo | 1624 | SV Bad Friedrich | 14.02.8 | ||||
134. | Schuster,Robert | 1615 | SF Baden-Lichten | 13.05.5 | ||||
135. | Anderer,Bernd | 1610 | Slavija Karlsruh | 07.03.4 | ||||
136. | Kopp,Thorsten | 1600 | SC 1926 Bendorf | 16.06.8 | ||||
137. | Grundmann,Alexand | 1599 | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 28.03.7 | ||||
138. | Plitzko,Christian | 1589 | SF Limburgerhof | 24.07.7 | ||||
139. | Heim,Nina | 1581 | w | SG 02/64 Ebingen | 11.04.8 | |||
140. | Fuchs,Willy | 1580 | S | SV 1949 Herzogen | 12.02.3 | |||
141. | Herlein,Ilja | 1575 | SV Vimbuch | 31.07.8 | ||||
142. | Bieler,Walter | 1573 | S | SK Baden-Oos | 10.05.2 | |||
143. | Jacke,Benno | 1569 | SG Elbert-Wirges | 14.08.8 | ||||
144. | Stutz,Andrea | 1569 | w | SV Nürtingen 192 | 09.11.8 | |||
145. | Schaaf,Robert | 1565 | SK Baden-Oos | 27.05.8 | ||||
146. | Jacko,Tobias | 1562 | SK Baden-Oos | 15.09.8 | ||||
147. | Ruisinger,Jakob | 1550 | Rainer SC | 17.06.4 | ||||
148. | Kertesz,Oliver | 1548 | SF Baden-Lichten | 14.05.7 | ||||
149. | Wayand,Stephan | 1548 | SC Hagenbach | 02.04.8 | ||||
150. | Schmidt,Gerhard | 1540 | STR Mannheim-Lin | 01.09.6 | ||||
151. | Rogowski,Walter | 1539 | S | SF Biberach | 04.05.3 | |||
152. | Biskup,Ulrich | 1535 | SF Schlebusch | 16.10.4 | ||||
153. | Schneider,Benjami | 1535 | SV Bad Friedrich | 17.07.8 | ||||
154. | Sonder,Nicolas | 1534 | SK Baden-Oos | 17.07.8 | ||||
155. | Brückner,Stephan | 1530 | vereinslos_1 | 15.10.5 | ||||
156. | Kassner,Sascha | 1529 | SV Vimbuch | 24.09.8 | ||||
157. | Geldner,Werner | 1500 | SV Crailsheim | 09.10.5 | ||||
158. | Baumann,Benjamin | 1493 | SF Biberach | 23.05.8 | ||||
159. | Hubel,Katrina | 1489 | w | SF Birkenfeld | 28.12.7 | |||
160. | Schork,Reinhard | 1479 | SC Pforzheim 190 | 17.06.8 | ||||
161. | Schiele,Hans-Joer | 1452 | SV Bad Friedrich | 25.10.6 | ||||
162. | Daab,Sascha | 1451 | SC Bühlertal | 01.07.8 | ||||
163. | Rothfuß,Stefan | 1440 | SK Gernsbach 194 | 01.11.8 | ||||
164. | Mannheim,Pascal | 1427 | SC Bad Bergzaber | 11.03.8 | ||||
165. | Roser,Philipp | 1423 | SK 1926 Ettlinge | 20.01.8 | ||||
166. | Klingel,Markus | 1419 | SC 1948 Ersingen | 09.07.8 | ||||
167. | Aksu,Christian | 1415 | SV Vimbuch | 17.04.7 | ||||
168. | Rothfuß,Sandra | 1405 | w | SK Gernsbach 194 | 19.04.8 | |||
169. | Ratajczak,Peter | 1389 | S | Post SV Magdebur | 24.02.3 | |||
170. | Hammes,Rudolf | 1379 | S | SF Baden-Lichten | 09.08.3 | |||
171. | Schellhase,Sascha | 1367 | SK Untergrombach | 24.09.8 | ||||
172. | Mengler,Marc | 1343 | SV Schafo Darmst | 02.03.8 | ||||
173. | Pillath,Marcus | 1338 | SAbt TSF Ditzing | 16.10.6 | ||||
174. | Esselson,Alexande | 1337 | SK Baden-Oos | 17.01.8 | ||||
175. | Siegel, Rainer | 1335 | vereinslos_8 | 24.05.5 | ||||
176. | Eisenbeiser,Johan | 1330 | BGB Buchen | 21.10.8 | ||||
177. | Steiert,Roland | 1330 | SK Umkirch 1969 | 10.10.7 | ||||
178. | von der Ahe,Flori | 1324 | SGEM Rochade Kup | 01.03.8 | ||||
179. | Bogdanov,Sergej | 1282 | SK Baden-Oos | 16.07.8 | ||||
180. | Honndorf,Valerie | 1278 | w | BGB Buchen | 17.07.7 | |||
181. | Schloetzer,Waldem | 1254 | SV 23 Böckingen | 05.08.9 | ||||
182. | Heine,Sibylla | 1213 | w | SGEM Rochade Kup | 29.09.8 | |||
183. | Fischer,Benjamin | 1204 | Karlsruher SF 18 | 27.07.9 | ||||
184. | Lustig,Michael | 1194 | SC Bad Bergzaber | 30.05.8 | ||||
185. | Geist,Harry | 1179 | SK Neuhausen | 02.09.5 | ||||
186. | Höfflin,Jens | 1178 | SGEM Dreisamtal | 06.03.8 | ||||
187. | Stock,Lara | 1168 | w | Schwarz-Weiss Fr | 26.05.9 | |||
188. | Thorvaldsen,Pette | 1134 | SG Baden-Baden 1 | 17.08.4 | ||||
189. | Beck,Patrick | 1131 | SF Limburgerhof | 02.10.8 | ||||
190. | Künitz,Michael | 1123 | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | 09.11.9 | ||||
191. | Fuchs,Daniel | 1093 | SK Oberkirch | 19.09.8 | ||||
192. | Risch,Bernhard | 1067 | S | SK Oberkirch | 30.08.3 | |||
193. | Warth,Georg | 1048 | SK Untergrombach | 18.06.8 | ||||
194. | Kaufmann,Thomas | 1019 | SV Bad Friedrich | 04.09.8 | ||||
195. | Mader,Michael | 1011 | SK 1926 Ettlinge | 03.11.8 | ||||
196. | Völpel,Daniel | 983 | ESV Ludwigshafen | 19.09.8 | ||||
197. | Ziegler,Tobias | 961 | SF 1946 Brühl | 15.11.8 | ||||
198. | Hauser,Carlos | 957 | SK 65 Reilingen | 29.03.8 | ||||
199. | Bogner,Sebastian | 938 | SK Neuhausen | 17.01.9 | ||||
200. | Schley,Clemens | 938 | SK Baden-Oos | 23.09.8 | ||||
201. | Kramer,Maren | 903 | w | SC 1948 Ersingen | 14.08.8 | |||
202. | Wiedmann,Markus | 884 | SC 1948 Ersingen | 21.09.8 | ||||
203. | Kleiner,Tobias | 859 | SC 1948 Ersingen | 12.06.8 | ||||
204. | Grenke,Roland | 855 | SK Baden-Oos | 23.08.8 | ||||
205. | Benz,Jonathan | 827 | SK Appenweier | 13.05.8 | ||||
206. | Vollmer,Jürgen | 792 | SGEM Rochade Kup | 17.02.9 | ||||
207. | Mader,Manuela | 571 | w | SK 1926 Ettlinge | 13.12.9 | |||
208. | Farin,Friedrich | S | vereinslos_2 | 12.09.2 | ||||
209. | Guthmann,Mathias | vereinslos_3 | 14.09.6 | |||||
210. | Hermann,Wolf-Diet | vereinslos_4 | 24.05.4 | |||||
211. | Itting,Paul | S | vereinslos_5 | 21.04.3 | ||||
212. | Jäckle,Jürgen | S | vereinslos_6 | 19.12.3 | ||||
213. | Mader,Markus | SK 1926 Ettlinge | 17.10.9 | |||||
214. | Rudolph,Wolfgang | vereinslos_7 | 20.02.6 |